Is APPLE BAGPAC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE FILLING (WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORNSYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED APPLES [PRESERVED WITH SODIUMSULFITE AND SULFUR DIOXIDE], CORN SYRUP, FOODSTARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUMSORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE).

Check APPLE BAGPAC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping