Is APPLE-BLUEBERRY BLENDZ FRUIT PUREE, APPLE-BLUEBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (AS ANTIOXIDANT)
Check APPLE-BLUEBERRY BLENDZ FRUIT PUREE, APPLE-BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE-BLUEBERRY BLENDZ FRUIT PUREE, APPLE-BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


