Is Apple Brown Sugar Pecan Oatmeal Egg Free?

Ingredients
100% whole grain rolled oats, pea protein concentrate with tapioca starch, milk protein concentrate, brown sugar, whey protein isolate with sunflower lecithin, apples, pecans, soluble tapioca fiber, pumpkin seeds, milk protein isolate, apple powder (apples, rice flour), chia seeds, cranberry seeds, sea salt, cinnamon, natural flavor, monk fruit extract.
Check Apple Brown Sugar Pecan Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Brown Sugar Pecan Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


