Is Apple Cider Cured Smoked Sliced Bacon Gas Flushed - Single Sliced - Layout Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh sliced pork bellies Cured With: Water, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Apple Flavoring, (Natural Flavors), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Apple Cider Cured Smoked Sliced Bacon Gas Flushed - Single Sliced - Layout against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking