Is Apple cider gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (maltitol syrup, erythritol), apple cider vinegar powder, gelling agent (pectin), acidity regulators (sodium citrate, citric acid, malic acid), natural flavour (apple), colour (curcumin).

Check Apple cider gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go