Is APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WITH THE 'MOTHER' OF VINEGAR.
Check APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSalad


