Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE AND WATER. DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep