Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER AND HONEY SPARKLING SWITCHEL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER AND HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER AND HONEY SPARKLING SWITCHEL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER AND HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyVinegarySweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go