Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WELLNESS DRINK (GINGER & LEMON) - 500ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Preparations (Water, Ginger, Burdock, Sheep Sorrel, Slippery Elm, Red Clover, Blessed Thistle, Rhubarb, Kelp), Apple Cider Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Natural Lemon Flavour, Organic

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WELLNESS DRINK (GINGER & LEMON) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WELLNESS DRINK (GINGER & LEMON) - 500ML is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking