Is APPLE CINNAMON ANIMAL COOKIES, APPLE CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED PALM OIL, ORGANIC INVERT CANE SUGAR SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLE POWDER (ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check APPLE CINNAMON ANIMAL COOKIES, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go