Is APPLE CINNAMON BRATWURST, APPLE CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, DRIED APPLES, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, CINNAMON, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED VINEGAR, STUFFED IN LAMB CASING.

Check APPLE CINNAMON BRATWURST, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich