Is Apple Cinnamon Crisp Mini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, DRIED APPLES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, COCONUT BUTTER*, COCONUT NECTAR*, GOLDEN RAISINS*, WALNUTS*, MACADAMIA NUTS, SESAME SEED BUTTER, GROUND FLAX SEEDS*, CINNAMON*, SEA SALT.

Check Apple Cinnamon Crisp Mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go