Is APPLE CINNAMON FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Contains Less Than 1% Of Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract & Beta Carotene (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3
Check APPLE CINNAMON FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CINNAMON FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Where to buy
APPLE CINNAMON FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, APPLE CINNAMON is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


