Is APPLE CINNAMON MAPLE SYRUP, APPLE CINNAMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP (GRADE A, DARK), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CINNAMON
Check APPLE CINNAMON MAPLE SYRUP, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CINNAMON MAPLE SYRUP, APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


