Is Apple Cinnamon Multigrain Donut Cereal Cinnamon Apple Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (fd&c Green No. 3 And Fd&c Yellow No. 6) And Trisodium Phosphate.

Check Apple Cinnamon Multigrain Donut Cereal Cinnamon Apple Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go