Is Apple & Cinnamon Oatmeal Snack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOINE À GRAIN ENTIER, FARINE D'AVOINE À GRAIN ENTIER, PURÉE DE POMMES NON SUCREE (POMMES, EAU, ACIDE ASCORBIQUE), SUCRE DE CANNE, SIROP DE RIZ BRUN BIOLOGIQUE, ISOLAT DE PROTÉINE DE RIZ EN POUDRE BIOLOGIQUE, GLYCÉRINE VÉGÉTALE, POMMES SÉCHÉES EN DÉS (SANS SULFITES), SIROP D'AGAVE BLEU BIOLOGIQUE, HUILE DE TOURNESOL, POUDRE À PATE, LÉCITHINE DE SOYA, CANNELLE, ARÔME NATUREL. CONTIENT: SOYA, BLÉ

Check Apple & Cinnamon Oatmeal Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go