Is APPLE & COCONUT OVERNIGHT OATS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain rolled oats
organic whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC DRIED DICED APPLES, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT, ORGANIC SLICED ALMONDS, ORGANIC DICED DATES, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER.
Check APPLE & COCONUT OVERNIGHT OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE & COCONUT OVERNIGHT OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


