Is Apple, Cranberry & Almond Fruit & But Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried apples, almonds, cashews, tapioca syrup, dried cranberries, sugar, honey, dried tapioca syrup, glycerol, sunflower oil, and less than 2% of rice flour, sea salt, safflower oil, vanilla extract, and tocopherols (to preserve freshness).
Check Apple, Cranberry & Almond Fruit & But Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple, Cranberry & Almond Fruit & But Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


