Is Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Green Tea, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


