Is Apple Cucumber Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536952) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole)

Check Apple Cucumber Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536952) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Cucumber Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536952) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast