Is Apple & Elderflower Organic Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cane sugar, green tea, black tea, kombucha culture, apple juice, elderflower extract living cultures (bacillus coagulants)

Check Apple & Elderflower Organic Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go