Is Apple & Eve 100% Grape Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Concord Grape Juice Water, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Calcium Gluconate, Calcium Lactate, Apple Juice Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Calcium Lactate

Check Apple & Eve 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple & Eve 100% Grape Juice is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go