Is Apple & Eve Mango Fruit Shapes, Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, APPLE FIBER

Check Apple & Eve Mango Fruit Shapes, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go