Is APPLE & EVE, PINEAPPLE JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check APPLE & EVE, PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie