Is Apple & Eve Sesame Street Organic 100% Juice Variety Pack, 4.23 Fl. Oz., 32 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Big Bird's Apple: Organic 100% Apple Juice (Filtered Water Sufficient to Reconstitute Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Essence), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid. Elmo's Punch: Organic 100% Fruit Juice (Filtered Water Sufficient to Reconstitute Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry and Organic Cherry Juice Concentrates), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C). Ernie's Berry: Organic 100% Fruit Juice (Filtered Water Sufficient to Reconstitute Organic Apple and Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrates), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Apple & Eve Sesame Street Organic 100% Juice Variety Pack, 4.23 Fl. Oz., 32 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple & Eve Sesame Street Organic 100% Juice Variety Pack, 4.23 Fl. Oz., 32 Count is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Juice · Pouch, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking