Is Apple Grape Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Juices (Apple, Concord Grape(sulphites)), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Contains: Sulphites,may Contain: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Shellfish

Check Apple Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Grape Juice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking