Is APPLE HARVEST PANCAKE SYRUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL APPLE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL APPLE EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER).

Check APPLE HARVEST PANCAKE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping
Pescatarian? APPLE HARVEST PANCAKE SYRUP | Spoonful