Is APPLE INFUSED BALSAMIC, APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, APPLE FLAVOR.
Check APPLE INFUSED BALSAMIC, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE INFUSED BALSAMIC, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking


