Is Apple Juice, 128 fl. oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Whole Pressed Appl

Check Apple Juice, 128 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Juice, 128 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go