Is APPLE JUICE, APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check APPLE JUICE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE JUICE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


