Is APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE FLAVORED BLEND BLUE CRUSH 100% FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE OF 5 FROM CONCENTRATE JUICES AND 1 PUREE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), BANANA PUREE, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), DEXTRIN, BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, BLACK CURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE), BLACKBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS: NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, FOLIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HCL, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE FLAVORED BLEND BLUE CRUSH 100% FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE OF 5 FROM CONCENTRATE JUICES AND 1 PUREE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE FLAVORED BLEND BLUE CRUSH 100% FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE OF 5 FROM CONCENTRATE JUICES AND 1 PUREE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, ORIGINAL
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


