Is APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).

Check APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCookingSmoothie