Is APPLE JUICE INFUSED CRANBERRIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES (APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL (LESS THAN 1%)).

Check APPLE JUICE INFUSED CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad