Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Apple juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Apple juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Apple juice | Spoonful