Is APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE, CHERRY, RASPBERRY TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE, CHERRY, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 3.

Check APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE, CHERRY, RASPBERRY TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE, CHERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go