Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Apple Pear & Cinnamon 4+ Months 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (60%), Pear (39.9%), Cinnamon (0.1%), <0.5% Fruit Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Apple Pear & Cinnamon 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking