Is White Leaf Provisions Biodynamic Pear + Banana + Kiwi Baby Food, Pear + Banana + Kiwi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC BANANAS, ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC KIWI.
Check White Leaf Provisions Biodynamic Pear + Banana + Kiwi Baby Food, Pear + Banana + Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Leaf Provisions Biodynamic Pear + Banana + Kiwi Baby Food, Pear + Banana + Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast


