Is Apple Pie Sandwich Crèmes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, CANOLA), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CINNAMON, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Apple Pie Sandwich Crèmes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Pie Sandwich Crèmes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Bread Slice, Slice, Loaf
Flavor
SweetCinnamonVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


