Is Apple Pie Sandwich Crèmes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, CANOLA), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CINNAMON, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Apple Pie Sandwich Crèmes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Bread Slice, Slice, Loaf

Flavor
SweetCinnamonVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich