Is Apple Pumpkin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PURÉE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PURÉE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, ORGANIC QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC CINNAMON POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Apple Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing