Is Apple Rice Rusks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Sugar, Apple Powder (Apple Juice, Maltodextrin), Salt, Natural Apple Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols For Freshness (Vitamin E)

Check Apple Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item