Is Apple Sauce Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid

Check Apple Sauce Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Sauce Snack is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep