Is APPLE SAUSAGE & BEAN SOUP MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRY, NAVY, AND RED BEANS, SPLIT PEAS, CARROT, RED BELL PEPPER, CELERY, CURRY POWDER, GARLIC, AND BASIL.

Check APPLE SAUSAGE & BEAN SOUP MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE SAUSAGE & BEAN SOUP MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep