Is Apple Slices Freeze Dried Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, ascorbic acid and citric acid (to preserve color), sodium chloride.

Check Apple Slices Freeze Dried Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast