Is Apple Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]).

Check Apple Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping