Is Apple Strawberry Mango Fruit Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MANGO PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAKER'S YEAST BETA GLUCAN (WELLMUNE®), ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR)

Check Apple Strawberry Mango Fruit Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Apple Strawberry Mango Fruit Pouch | Spoonful