Is Applegate Naturals Breakfast Sausage Patties Chicken & Apple 6CT 7oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Dried Apples, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Honey, Salt, Spices, Parsley, Spices, Chicken Never Administered Antibiotics Or Animal By-products

Check Applegate Naturals Breakfast Sausage Patties Chicken & Apple 6CT 7oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Applegate Naturals Breakfast Sausage Patties Chicken & Apple 6CT 7oz Box is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep