Is Applegate Nautrals The Do Good Dog Uncured Beef Hot Dog Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Nutmeg Oil, Cultured Celery Powder.
Check Applegate Nautrals The Do Good Dog Uncured Beef Hot Dog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applegate Nautrals The Do Good Dog Uncured Beef Hot Dog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


