Is APPLEGATE ORGANICS, UNCURED REDUCED SODIUM SUNDAY BACOM, HICKORY SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PORK**, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.
Check APPLEGATE ORGANICS, UNCURED REDUCED SODIUM SUNDAY BACOM, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEGATE ORGANICS, UNCURED REDUCED SODIUM SUNDAY BACOM, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


