Is APPLEGRAPE FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLEGRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, GRAPE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE.

Check APPLEGRAPE FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLEGRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast